Rupertigau
Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole 2023/24
Einzelergebnisse Durchgang 10, alle Klassen
Rang |
Passnr. |
Name |
Klasse |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
1 |
26072 |
Martin Weibhauser |
A 1 |
Saaldorf |
375 |
2 |
18050 |
Stefan Obermayer |
A 1 |
Lampoding I |
371 |
|
2014 |
Jakob Hauk (S) |
GAU |
Aufham |
371 |
4 |
27219 |
Christoph Traublinger (S) |
GAU |
Surheim |
369 |
5 |
18174 |
Evi Obermayer |
A 1 |
Lampoding I |
367 |
6 |
27192 |
Stefan Dietl (S) |
GAU |
Surheim |
366 |
|
26009 |
Andreas Sigl |
A 1 |
Saaldorf |
366 |
8 |
17024 |
Johann jun. Rosmer |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
363 |
|
13035 |
Sebastian Kleß |
GAU |
Höglwörth-Anger |
363 |
10 |
13004 |
Rupert Baumgartner (S) |
GAU |
Höglwörth-Anger |
362 |
11 |
18139 |
Bernhard Haunerdinger |
A 1 |
Lampoding I |
361 |
|
2055 |
Kai Karsten Richers |
GAU |
Aufham |
361 |
13 |
2001 |
Hans Unterhauser (S) |
GAU |
Aufham |
359 |
14 |
36024 |
Evi Parzinger |
A 1 |
Straß |
357 |
15 |
18004 |
Martin Baumann |
A 1 |
Lampoding I |
356 |
|
39038 |
Thomas Sammer (S) |
GAU |
Schönram |
356 |
17 |
36016 |
Susanne Neuhaus |
A 1 |
Straß |
355 |
18 |
2044 |
Julia Hauk (S) |
GAU |
Aufham |
353 |
|
39023 |
Johann Prechtl (S) |
GAU |
Schönram |
353 |
20 |
26070 |
Michael Lausecker |
A 1 |
Saaldorf |
351 |
|
36046 |
Rupert Geigl |
A 1 |
Straß |
351 |
22 |
13034 |
Benedikt Koch (S) |
GAU |
Höglwörth-Anger |
347 |
23 |
13020 |
Xaver Rottenmoser |
GAU |
Höglwörth-Anger |
346 |
24 |
17009 |
Christian Schuster |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
344 |
|
36045 |
Markus Burgthaler |
A 1 |
Straß |
344 |
26 |
13002 |
Albert Eckart (S) |
GAU |
Höglwörth-Anger |
342 |
27 |
39021 |
Johann Sammer (S) |
GAU |
Schönram |
341 |
28 |
39004 |
Thomas Gruber |
GAU |
Schönram |
339 |
29 |
27107 |
Helmut Streibl (S) |
GAU |
Surheim |
338 |
30 |
17006 |
Harald Stuttrucker |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
337 |
31 |
17005 |
Rupert Hollinger |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
335 |
32 |
2009 |
Helmut Stuhlreiter (S) |
GAU |
Aufham |
331 |
33 |
26027 |
Nicole Prechtl |
A 1 |
Saaldorf |
327 |
34 |
17013 |
Günther Mangelberger |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
326 |
|
17090 |
Philip Spitz |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
326 |
|
27023 |
Alfons Weber |
GAU |
Surheim |
326 |
37 |
17042 |
Siegfried Schwankner |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
325 |
|
27999 |
Jörg Schöpf (S) |
GAU |
Surheim |
325 |
39 |
17020 |
Irene Gassner |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
324 |
40 |
36050 |
Stefan Perchtold |
A 1 |
Straß |
322 |
|
36008 |
Hans Perchtold |
A 1 |
Straß |
322 |
42 |
17007 |
Johann sen. Rosmer |
A 1 |
Kirchanschöring |
318 |
07.03.2024, 23:51
Wettkampfleiter: Alexandra Heimerl, 0176/82054483, Fax: , Mail: heimerlalexandra@gmail.com